Laos flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Savannakhet

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Savannakhet. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Savannakhet with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,1792,597
BustAfghanistan 4,3862,726
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,3592,709
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,0512,517
FarahAfghanistan 4,6072,863
GardizAfghanistan 4,0112,493
GhazniAfghanistan 4,0802,535
HeratAfghanistan 4,6512,890
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,0692,528
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,9372,446
KabulAfghanistan 4,0482,516
KandaharAfghanistan 4,2482,640
KhostAfghanistan 3,9392,448
KunduzAfghanistan 4,1612,585
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,4802,784
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,3042,674
North SalangAfghanistan 4,0962,545
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,5932,854
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,4262,751
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,2782,658
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,6092,864
ShkoderAlbania 8,3885,212
TiranaAlbania 8,3815,208
VloreAlbania 8,4225,234
AdrarAlgeria 10,5416,551
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,8946,148
AlgiersAlgeria 9,8906,146
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,5015,904
BatnaAlgeria 9,6656,006
BecharAlgeria 10,5746,571
BejaiaAlgeria 9,7386,051
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,6266,603
BiskraAlgeria 9,7496,058
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,8986,151
ChlefAlgeria 10,0706,258
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,6215,979
DjanetAlgeria 9,7656,068
DjelfaAlgeria 9,9686,194
El GoleaAlgeria 10,1596,313
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,7036,029
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,0066,218
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,8236,104
In AmenasAlgeria 9,6255,981
In SalahAlgeria 10,3206,413
MilianaAlgeria 9,9926,209
OranAlgeria 10,2566,373
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,5416,550
SkikdaAlgeria 9,5775,951
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,2066,342
TebessaAlgeria 9,5225,917
TimimounAlgeria 10,4436,490
TindoufAlgeria 11,2687,002
TouggourtAlgeria 9,7806,077
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,9036,154
Port BlairAndaman Islands 1,396868
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,8056,093
HuamboAngola 10,2956,398
LuandaAngola 10,4366,485
LuenaAngola 9,8296,108
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,7426,675
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,7629,173
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,6209,085
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,6179,083
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,5319,029
ByrdAntarctica 12,6287,847
DavisAntarctica 9,7046,030
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,7819,185
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,1856,951
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,39710,811
AzulArgentina 17,29910,750
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,23510,710
BarilocheArgentina 17,25010,720
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,40010,813
CeresArgentina 18,00111,186
ChamicalArgentina 18,22411,324
ChepesArgentina 18,14811,277
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,68410,367
ConcordiaArgentina 17,61510,946
CórdobaArgentina 18,02411,200
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,01511,195
CorrientesArgentina 17,92311,138
EsquelArgentina 17,05510,598
EzeizaArgentina 17,38410,803
FormosaArgentina 17,94711,152
General PicoArgentina 17,59610,934
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,53210,895
JuninArgentina 17,55110,906
La PlataArgentina 17,33210,770
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,82111,696
La RiojaArgentina 18,34311,399
LaboulayeArgentina 17,72311,013
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,25210,099
Las LomitasArgentina 18,23311,330
Malarg EArgentina 17,83211,081
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,19610,686
Mar Del PlataArgentina 17,07110,608
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,78311,050
MendozaArgentina 18,08511,238
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,08811,240
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,65710,972
NeuquenArgentina 17,42710,830
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,47110,857
OranArgentina 18,64911,588
ParanaArgentina 17,75211,032
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,65510,971
PehuajoArgentina 17,48910,868
PergaminoArgentina 17,58710,929
PigeArgentina 17,35210,783
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,97411,169
PosadasArgentina 17,68710,991
PresidenciaArgentina 18,10711,252
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,12511,263
Punta IndioArgentina 17,26110,726
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,87111,105
ReconquistaArgentina 17,88811,116
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,86211,100
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,0799,992
RivadaviaArgentina 18,46711,475
RosarioArgentina 17,68110,987
SaltaArgentina 18,63611,581
San AntonioArgentina 17,14610,655
San LuisArgentina 17,94911,154
San RafaelArgentina 17,89411,119
Santa RosaArgentina 17,53610,897
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,32911,390
SarmientoArgentina 16,73510,400
TrelewArgentina 16,90210,503
TucumanArgentina 18,46511,474
UshuaiaArgentina 15,7199,768
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,01711,196
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,11411,256
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,86011,098
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,3083,920
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,3478,294
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 6,7514,195
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9023,668
Alice SpringsAustralia 5,4963,415
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,4013,356
AmberleyAustralia 7,1374,435
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 6,8124,233
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,1544,445
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,2922,667
CairnsAustralia 5,8393,628
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,4364,621
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7102,927
CedunaAustralia 6,2353,874
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,5594,076
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,6953,539
Cobar MoAustralia 6,9164,297
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,4253,371
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,3524,568
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 5,9273,683
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,8212,996
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3242,687
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,2962,048
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,1604,449
East SaleAustralia 7,5224,674
Esperance (po)Australia 5,8923,662
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8933,662
EssendonAustralia 7,3564,571
ForrestAustralia 5,8363,626
Gabo IslandAustralia 7,6544,756
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1583,205
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 5,2873,285
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6152,868
Hobart (airport)Australia 7,9214,922
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 7,9164,919
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 5,9943,725
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5623,456
Launceston WsoAustralia 7,8004,847
LavertonAustralia 7,3584,572
LearmonthAustralia 4,4342,756
LongreachAustralia 6,1893,846
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,1893,846
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,8914,904
Low HeadAustralia 7,7364,807
Mackay MoAustralia 6,4153,987
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,4145,850
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5052,800
MeekatharraAustralia 5,0293,125
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,3464,565
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,3664,577
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 6,8984,286
Mount GambierAustralia 7,1204,425
Mount IsaAustralia 5,6203,492
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,4745,266
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,5123,425
Nowra RanAustralia 7,4984,659
NuriootpaAustralia 6,7374,186
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,3992,734
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 5,9133,675
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5243,433
Port HedlandAustralia 4,3802,722
RichmondAustralia 7,4164,608
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,6714,145
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,4684,641
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,4644,639
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,1583,206
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,1573,205
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,1163,179
TibooburraAustralia 6,4974,037
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,0863,782
WaggaAustralia 7,3104,542
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,3092,056
WilliamtownAustralia 7,4324,618
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,1663,831
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0873,161
WoomeraAustralia 6,3193,927
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,3922,729
GrazAustria 8,6125,352
InnsbruckAustria 8,9085,535
KlagenfurtAustria 8,7035,408
LinzAustria 8,6775,392
SalzburgAustria 8,7735,452
ViennaAustria 8,5195,294
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,8005,468
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,1183,802
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,9123,674
GancaAzerbaijan 6,1613,828
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,0443,756
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,1563,826
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,2605,754
LerwickUk 9,2625,755
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,0403,754
QubaAzerbaijan 5,9943,725
SakiAzerbaijan 6,1023,792
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,9243,681
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,9703,710
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,9653,707
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,1183,802
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,9743,712
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,0943,787
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,1533,823
Horta, FaialAzores 12,1967,579
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 12,0567,492
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 12,2827,632
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,3849,560
MuharraqBahrain 5,6553,514
ChittagongBangladesh 1,490926
DhakaBangladesh 1,6721,039
CharnocksBarbados 16,28910,122
BrestBelarus 7,9514,941
GomelBelarus 7,4554,633
GrodnoBelarus 7,9174,920
MinskBelarus 7,6814,773
MogilevBelarus 7,5204,673
VitebskBelarus 7,5184,671
BrusselsBelgium 9,2905,773
D’UccleBelgium 9,2905,773
OstendeBelgium 9,3695,822
Belize CityBelize 15,9699,923
BeninBenin 11,1026,899
BohiconBenin 11,1076,902
CotonouBenin 11,1026,899
KandiBenin 10,8776,759
NatitingouBenin 11,0666,877
ParakouBenin 10,9736,819
SaveBenin 11,0356,857
BermudaBermuda 14,4598,985
La PazBolivia 19,25111,963
Santa CruzBolivia 18,71611,630
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4445,247
FrancistownBotswana 9,3975,840
MaunBotswana 9,7536,061
TshaneBotswana 10,0446,241
AimoresBrazil 16,38110,179
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,0299,961
AltamiraBrazil 17,08210,615
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,82211,075
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,69610,375
ApodiBrazil 15,7529,788
AracajuBrazil 15,8379,842
AracuaiBrazil 16,47510,237
AragarcasBrazil 17,54710,904
AraxaBrazil 16,99610,561
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,7719,800
BageBrazil 17,31010,757
BambuiBrazil 16,89510,499
BarbacenaBrazil 16,65710,351
BarbalhaBrazil 15,9699,923
BarcelosBrazil 17,81311,069
BarraBrazil 16,49110,248
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,51610,263
BarreirasBrazil 16,71310,385
BelémBrazil 16,62710,332
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,68110,366
BelterraBrazil 17,30110,751
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,53410,274
Bom JesusBrazil 17,13310,647
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,56810,296
BrasiliaBrazil 17,08810,619
BrevesBrazil 16,83110,459
C. ItapemirimBrazil 16,38310,181
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,46410,231
CabroboBrazil 16,0129,950
CaceresBrazil 18,12911,266
CaetiteBrazil 16,49710,251
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,6069,698
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,78811,054
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,48110,863
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,82910,458
Campos SalesBrazil 16,0719,987
CanavieirasBrazil 16,13110,024
CaparaoBrazil 16,46410,231
CapinopolisBrazil 17,27510,735
CaratingaBrazil 16,49510,250
CaravelasBrazil 16,18310,056
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,63810,339
CarolinaBrazil 16,81810,451
Castro, ParanáBrazil 17,22910,706
CataguasesBrazil 16,54610,282
CatalaoBrazil 17,10410,629
CatanduvaBrazil 17,19610,686
CaxiasBrazil 16,29310,125
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,18010,676
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,5039,634
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,60210,317
ChapecoBrazil 17,39710,811
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,92911,141
CipoBrazil 15,9989,941
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,04110,590
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,62910,334
CordeiroBrazil 16,50710,258
CorrentinaBrazil 16,71610,387
CorumbaBrazil 18,10611,251
CoximBrazil 17,82311,075
CrateusBrazil 16,0309,961
CuiabaBrazil 17,95811,159
CuritibaBrazil 17,14010,651
DiamantinaBrazil 16,64510,343
DiamantinoBrazil 17,97611,171
DouradosBrazil 17,77311,044
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,63510,337
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,22610,704
EspinosaBrazil 16,53310,274
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,1239,397
FloraniaBrazil 15,6669,735
FlorestaBrazil 15,9349,901
FlorianoBrazil 16,33610,152
FlorianopolisBrazil 17,00410,566
FormosaBrazil 17,02110,577
FortalezaBrazil 15,7609,793
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,64410,964
FrancaBrazil 17,04310,590
GaranhunsBrazil 15,7259,772
GoianiaBrazil 17,23610,711
GoiasBrazil 17,32410,765
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,47110,235
GrajauBrazil 16,65010,346
GuairaBrazil 17,66410,977
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,8229,832
GuaratingaBrazil 16,20610,071
IbiriteBrazil 16,69310,373
IguatuBrazil 15,9359,902
IlheusBrazil 16,13110,024
ImperatrizBrazil 16,74410,405
IndaialBrazil 17,08910,619
IpameriBrazil 17,12610,642
IraiBrazil 17,45110,844
IreceBrazil 16,35910,166
ItaberabaBrazil 16,23610,089
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,64010,961
ItaitubaBrazil 17,49910,874
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,56410,293
ItaperunaBrazil 16,46310,230
ItapevaBrazil 17,14010,651
ItirucuBrazil 16,20110,067
ItuacuBrazil 16,35310,162
IvinhemaBrazil 17,68210,988
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,26510,729
JacobinaBrazil 16,20710,071
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,7159,766
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,4959,629
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,91410,511
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,61110,322
LavrasBrazil 16,78510,430
LencoisBrazil 16,33710,152
LinharesBrazil 16,27610,114
LondrinaBrazil 17,38210,801
MacapaBrazil 16,77610,424
MacauBrazil 15,6109,700
MaceioBrazil 15,6619,732
MachadoBrazil 16,87610,487
ManausBrazil 17,77211,044
MarabaBrazil 16,90110,502
MaringaBrazil 17,45710,848
Monte AlegreBrazil 17,18110,677
Monte AzulBrazil 16,52710,270
Monte SantoBrazil 16,0649,982
MonteiroBrazil 15,7529,789
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,66410,355
Morada NovaBrazil 15,7919,813
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,28810,121
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,52210,267
ObidosBrazil 17,30310,752
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,7619,794
ParacatuBrazil 16,98610,555
ParanaBrazil 17,02310,578
ParanaguaBrazil 17,06410,604
ParanaibaBrazil 17,44010,837
ParintinsBrazil 17,45810,849
ParnaibaBrazil 16,0549,976
Passo FundoBrazil 17,32810,768
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,95310,535
PaulistanaBrazil 16,18910,060
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,9209,893
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,38310,180
PeixeBrazil 17,08510,617
PetrolinaBrazil 16,16010,042
PicosBrazil 16,18810,059
PiraiBrazil 16,65910,352
PirenopolisBrazil 17,19910,688
PompeuBrazil 16,79410,436
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,85411,094
Porto De MozBrazil 16,99610,562
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,28610,742
Porto VelhoBrazil 18,50411,498
Porto-AlegreBrazil 17,14110,652
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,05410,597
PosseBrazil 16,89810,500
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,8909,874
RecifeBrazil 15,5319,651
RemansoBrazil 16,33810,153
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,91811,756
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,58110,303
Rio NegroBrazil 17,17010,670
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,41810,823
SalvadorBrazil 16,0419,968
Santa MariaBrazil 17,37010,794
SantaremBrazil 17,26410,728
SantosBrazil 16,88410,492
Sao CarlosBrazil 17,07310,610
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,24510,716
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,8359,840
Sao JoaquimBrazil 17,10210,628
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,55110,907
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,77910,427
Sao LuisBrazil 16,28010,117
Sao MateusBrazil 16,25110,099
São PauloBrazil 16,92210,515
Sao SimaoBrazil 17,04610,592
Sena MadureiraBrazil 18,91811,756
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,15910,041
SerrinhaBrazil 16,0599,979
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,71510,387
SobralBrazil 15,9369,903
SoureBrazil 16,59210,311
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,63310,336
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 17,11710,636
SurubimBrazil 15,6089,699
TaguatingaBrazil 16,87110,484
TarauacaBrazil 18,95911,781
TauaBrazil 16,0379,966
TefeBrazil 18,14411,275
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,42310,206
TeresinaBrazil 16,24810,097
TiriosBrazil 17,03210,584
TorresBrazil 17,04210,590
TracuateuaBrazil 16,46010,228
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,48210,864
TriunfoBrazil 15,8649,858
TucuruiBrazil 16,87410,485
TuriacuBrazil 16,34610,158
UaupesBrazil 17,95011,155
UbatubaBrazil 16,76610,419
UberabaBrazil 17,09810,625
VassourasBrazil 16,63710,339
VicosaBrazil 16,56510,294
VitoriaBrazil 16,30410,132
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,32710,146
Ze DocaBrazil 16,46110,229
BurgasBulgaria 7,7334,806
LomBulgaria 8,0625,010
PlevenBulgaria 7,9584,945
PlovdivBulgaria 7,9614,947
SadovoBulgaria 7,9464,938
SandanskiBulgaria 8,0905,027
SofiaBulgaria 8,0665,012
VarnaBulgaria 7,6904,779
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,2897,015
BurundiBurundi 8,5565,317
Phnom PenhCambodia 556346
SiemreapCambodia 364226
BatouriCameroon 9,8966,150
DoualaCameroon 10,4036,465
GarouaCameroon 9,8466,119
MamfeCameroon 10,3956,460
MarouaCameroon 9,7206,040
NgaoundereCameroon 9,8906,146
NkoundjaCameroon 10,2426,365
YaoundeCameroon 10,2196,350
YokoCameroon 10,0746,260
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,3797,071
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,3937,080
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4665,882
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,6817,880
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,9815,581
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,4657,746
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,5767,815
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,7887,946
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,3967,082
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,8526,743
Banff, AbCanada 11,5317,166
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,9718,060
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 12,1317,538
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,7267,287
Bissett, MbCanada 12,2437,608
Blue River, BcCanada 11,2837,011
Bonavista, NfCanada 13,0738,124
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,6196,598
Brandon, MbCanada 12,2417,606
Broadview, SkCanada 12,1127,527
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,6186,598
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,9416,799
Burgeo, NfCanada 13,2018,203
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,7916,706
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,1576,312
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,6057,211
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,2026,340
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,1556,932
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,6926,644
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,5366,547
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,3677,064
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,6505,996
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,9246,788
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,7046,651
Cartwright, NfCanada 12,0097,463
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,5957,205
Chapais, QcCanada 12,6397,854
Charlo, NbCanada 12,7847,944
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,9278,033
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,9218,029
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,1186,909
Chatham, NbCanada 12,8808,004
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,0336,856
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,1817,569
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 12,1467,548
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,4717,128
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,8026,091
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,3236,415
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,4577,120
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,7517,924
Comox, BcCanada 11,1926,955
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,4326,483
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,0116,842
Coronation, AbCanada 11,6277,225
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,6567,243
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 12,3877,698
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,1187,530
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,9496,804
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,3126,408
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,4917,762
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,5356,547
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,7347,913
Dryden, OnCanada 12,4397,729
Earlton, OnCanada 12,8868,007
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,4307,103
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,4047,086
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,4107,090
Edson, AbCanada 11,2887,014
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,9236,788
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,0836,887
Estevan, SkCanada 12,2127,589
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,6996,649
Eureka, NtCanada 9,2635,756
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,6977,269
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,0306,854
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,2206,972
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6016,588
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,7037,272
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4216,475
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,8886,766
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,8856,764
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,8926,769
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 13,0118,085
Fredericton, NbCanada 13,0178,089
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,0676,877
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 12,4497,736
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,7097,276
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,3227,036
Golden, BcCanada 11,4587,120
Goose, NfCanada 12,1167,529
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,0358,100
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,0506,867
Greenwood, NsCanada 13,0928,135
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,7807,942
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,8136,098
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,1068,144
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 13,0808,128
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,3588,301
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,1157,528
Harrow, OnCanada 13,4558,361
Hay River, NtCanada 10,6896,642
Hope, BcCanada 11,3977,082
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5135,912
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,6707,252
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,5135,912
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,0676,877
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,2735,762
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,5157,156
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,3447,049
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,6477,859
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,6477,859
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,4567,119
Kenora, OnCanada 12,4057,709
Kingston, OnCanada 13,2578,238
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,2115,724
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,1006,277
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,6907,264
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 13,0948,137
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,5587,182
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,7807,942
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,0866,268
Langara, BcCanada 10,4416,488
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,2727,626
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,7837,322
London, OnCanada 13,3638,304
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,5146,533
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,5097,152
Lytton, BcCanada 11,3257,037
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,5446,552
Maniwaki, QcCanada 13,0268,095
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,9347,416
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,7176,038
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,8056,714
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,8427,359
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,2646,999
Moncton, NbCanada 12,9668,057
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,7367,915
Montreal, QuebecCanada 13,1118,147
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 13,1178,151
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,0137,465
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,4547,739
Morden, MbCanada 12,3707,687
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,1638,180
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,7877,325
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,2857,012
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,4777,753
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,2487,611
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9506,183
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,6857,261
North Bay, OnCanada 13,0088,083
Ottawa (airport)Canada 13,1358,162
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 13,1378,163
Peace River, AbCanada 11,0226,849
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,4956,522
Penticton, BcCanada 11,4857,137
Petawawa, OnCanada 13,0638,117
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,2508,234
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,3177,654
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,2206,972
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,7047,895
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,9896,829
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,2917,638
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,7327,290
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9856,826
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5756,571
Princeton, BcCanada 12,0277,474
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,7736,073
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,9618,054
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,0606,873
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,5177,157
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,2857,634
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,0357,478
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,0347,478
Resolute, NtCanada 9,7736,073
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,4317,103
Roberval, QcCanada 12,7747,938
Sable Island, NsCanada 13,1118,147
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,9037,397
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 13,0708,122
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,5736,570
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,5166,535
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,8347,975
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,7967,330
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,9468,045
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,0407,482
Scott, SkCanada 11,7017,271
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,5387,791
Shearwater, NsCanada 13,1078,145
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 13,1128,148
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,3475,808
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,4397,730
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,4267,722
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,2096,965
Smithers, BcCanada 10,7006,649
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,5897,823
Summerside, PeCanada 12,9168,026
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,9397,419
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,9347,416
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,8748,000
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,3396,425
Terrace, BcCanada 10,6576,622
Teslin, YtCanada 10,0716,258
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,7997,332
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,8886,766
Thompson, MbCanada 11,6977,269
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,6657,870
Timmins, OnCanada 12,7507,923
Tofino, BcCanada 11,1926,955
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,3118,272
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,3048,267
Trenton, OnCanada 13,2668,243
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,0677,499
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,8417,980
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,0386,859
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,8277,971
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3227,036
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,4727,129
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,5357,168
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,3517,054
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,3557,056
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,2477,610
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,3238,279
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,2456,366
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,9306,170
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,1748,187
Windsor, OnCanada 13,4288,344
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,3187,655
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,9217,408
Yarmouth, NsCanada 13,2358,225
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5916,581
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,0277,474
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,8867,386
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,9297,413
SalCape Verde 13,1838,192
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,4575,877
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,8275,485
AbecheChad 8,9285,548
FayaChad 8,9855,583
MoundouChad 9,5885,958
N’DjamenaChad 9,5865,957
AntofagastaChile 19,09211,864
AricaChile 19,44712,084
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,73310,398
ChicoChile 16,65910,352
ChillanChile 17,76311,038
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,75511,033
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,70211,621
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,77910,427
Curico-General FreireChile 17,92711,140
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 19,31212,001
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,32210,142
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,5419,657
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,47011,477
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,33110,770
ParronChile 17,99011,179
Puerto AysenChile 16,79810,438
Puerto MonttChile 17,24010,713
Punta ArenasChile 15,9439,907
QuinteroChile 18,13811,271
SantiagoChile 18,07411,231
SewellChile 18,00411,188
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,53010,894
ValdiviaChile 17,42210,826
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,42710,829
VallenarChile 18,53711,519
ValparaisoChile 18,13711,270
AltaiChina 3,7842,351
BeijingChina 2,8331,760
ChangchunChina 3,6072,242
ChangduChina 1,7921,113
ChangshaChina 1,548962
ChengduChina 1,575979
ChongqingChina 1,453903
DuianChina 2,2891,423
ErlianChina 3,0921,922
GanzhouChina 1,490926
GuangzhouChina 1,184736
HaikouChina 705438
HailarChina 3,8822,412
HamiChina 3,1061,930
HetanChina 3,3342,072
JiuquanChina 2,6501,647
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,7522,331
KashiChina 3,7662,340
KunmingChina 963599
LanzhouChina 2,1751,352
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,0061,247
NanchangChina 1,7681,099
NanjingChina 2,2331,388
NanningChina 773480
PingbianChina 1,8611,157
QingdaoChina 2,6661,657
QiqiharChina 3,8572,397
RuoqiangChina 2,9691,845
ShanghaiChina 2,3571,464
ShantouChina 1,469913
ShenyangChina 3,3302,069
TaiyuanChina 2,4681,534
TaoyuanChina 1,9621,219
TengchongChina 1,148713
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,4272,130
Xi’AnChina 2,0191,255
XichangChina 1,286799
YanjiChina 3,7552,333
YichangChina 1,7121,064
YinchuanChina 2,4421,517
YiningChina 3,7532,332
ZhengzhouChina 2,2101,373
ZhijiangChina 1,318819
Aepto.San LuisColombia 18,06811,228
Antonio NarinoColombia 18,00611,189
AraucaColombia 17,34010,776
BarranquillaColombia 16,96410,542
Benito SalasColombia 17,84511,089
BogotáColombia 17,64910,967
Camilo DazaColombia 17,27510,735
El CaranoColombia 17,53510,897
Las GaviotasColombia 17,61910,949
MatecanaColombia 17,63910,961
PeralesColombia 17,68210,988
Pto.CarrenoColombia 17,34610,779
Rafael NunezColombia 17,01310,572
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 16,70110,378
Simon BolivarColombia 16,93410,523
VanguardiaColombia 17,70411,001
Vasquez CoboColombia 18,51711,507
YariguiesColombia 17,38910,806
MoroniComoros 7,4464,627
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 16,90910,507
LimonCosta Rica 16,94810,532
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,88810,494
San JoseCosta Rica 16,91810,513
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,7085,411
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4945,278
SibenikCroatia 8,6465,373
SplitCroatia 8,6095,350
ZagrebCroatia 8,5965,342
CamagueyCuba 15,7869,810
CasablancaCuba 15,5349,653
HavanaCuba 15,5539,665
WillemstadCuraçao 16,74210,404
FamagustaCyprus 7,2264,491
LarnacaCyprus 7,2574,509
LimassolCyprus 7,3114,543
NicosiaCyprus 7,2854,527
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4785,268
ChebCzech Republic 8,7635,445
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3665,199
PragueCzech Republic 8,6325,364
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7195,418
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3545,813
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0636,253
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,0425,619
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2755,763
CopenhagenDenmark 8,6255,360
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,4685,262
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,8855,521
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,8855,522
MarstalDenmark 8,7695,449
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,6695,387
OdenseDenmark 8,7605,444
RandersDenmark 8,7585,442
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,4945,278
StudsgårdDenmark 8,8355,490
TønderDenmark 8,8705,512
TylstrupDenmark 8,7455,434
TystofteDenmark 8,7095,412
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,6865,397
VestervigDenmark 8,8525,501
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,6344,122
Melville HallDominica 16,12910,023
AltamiraDominican Republic 15,9579,916
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 15,9889,935
AzuaDominican Republic 16,0869,996
BaniDominican Republic 16,10510,008
BarahonaDominican Republic 16,12310,019
BayaguanaDominican Republic 16,0409,968
CabreraDominican Republic 15,9489,910
ConstanzDominican Republic 16,0419,968
CotuiDominican Republic 16,0109,949
DajabonDominican Republic 15,9769,927
DuvergeDominican Republic 16,11010,011
El CercadoDominican Republic 16,0719,987
El SeyboDominican Republic 16,0299,961
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15,9559,915
Hato MayorDominican Republic 16,0349,963
HigueyDominican Republic 16,0399,967
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 16,0729,987
ImbertDominican Republic 15,9469,909
JarabacoaDominican Republic 16,0159,952
JimaniDominican Republic 16,11710,016
La RomanaDominican Republic 16,0679,984
La VegaDominican Republic 16,0059,945
Las AmericasDominican Republic 16,0769,990
LuperonDominican Republic 15,9369,903
MichesDominican Republic 16,0059,946
MocaDominican Republic 15,9859,933
MoncionDominican Republic 15,9899,936
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,9449,908
Monte PlataDominican Republic 16,0389,966
NaguaDominican Republic 15,9769,927
NeybaDominican Republic 16,09710,003
PedernalesDominican Republic 16,15010,036
PimentelDominican Republic 16,0029,944
PoloDominican Republic 16,13910,029
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15,9459,908
RestauracionDominican Republic 16,0649,982
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15,9519,912
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 15,9919,937
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 16,0739,988
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 16,0039,945
SalcedoDominican Republic 15,9859,933
SamanaDominican Republic 15,9869,934
San CristobalDominican Republic 16,0779,991
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,9999,942
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 16,0789,991
San JuanDominican Republic 16,0589,979
San R. YumaDominican Republic 16,0579,978
SanchezDominican Republic 15,9919,937
SantiagoDominican Republic 15,9809,930
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,9859,933
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 16,0799,992
TamayoDominican Republic 16,10310,007
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 16,0589,979
Villa RivaDominican Republic 15,9999,942
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,9589,917
YamasaDominican Republic 16,0459,970
YasicaDominican Republic 15,9609,917
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,31910,141
CanarEcuador 18,41011,440
GuayaquilEcuador 18,34011,396
IzobambaEcuador 18,18211,298
La ConcordiaEcuador 18,12011,260
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 18,56211,534
MilagroEcuador 18,34411,399
OtavaloEcuador 18,12211,261
PichilingueEcuador 18,23911,334
PortoviejoEcuador 18,20211,311
PuyoEcuador 18,31911,383
QuitoEcuador 18,16111,286
RumipambaEcuador 18,25211,342
San GabrielEcuador 18,08911,240
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,6354,745
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,4124,606
AswanEgypt 7,4634,638
AsyutEgypt 7,5934,718
BahariyaEgypt 7,7784,833
Beni SuefEgypt 7,5544,694
CairoEgypt 7,5104,667
DabaaEgypt 7,7794,834
DakhlaEgypt 7,8204,859
El ArishEgypt 7,2684,517
El TorEgypt 7,3194,548
FarafraEgypt 7,8884,902
HelwanEgypt 7,5194,673
HurguadaEgypt 7,3264,553
IsmailiaEgypt 7,4244,614
KhargaEgypt 7,6654,763
KosseirEgypt 7,2864,528
LuxorEgypt 7,4474,628
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,8904,903
MinyaEgypt 7,6044,725
Port-SaidEgypt 7,4174,609
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,1934,470
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,2494,505
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,3924,593
SalloumEgypt 8,0785,020
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,0925,028
SohagEgypt 7,5334,681
St. KatrineEgypt 7,2734,519
TahrirEgypt 7,5714,705
TantaEgypt 7,5404,686
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,30710,133
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,32710,146
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,28510,119
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,32210,142
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,5146,534
AsmaraEritrea 6,9974,348
AssabEritrea 6,6444,129
MassawaEritrea 6,9344,309
TallinEstonia 7,8684,889
TartuEstonia 7,7604,822
VilsandiEstonia 8,0314,991
Addis AbabaEthiopia 7,1634,451
GonderEthiopia 7,2174,485
NegeleEthiopia 7,1864,465
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,8129,826
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,4505,872
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,4895,897
Laucala BayFiji 8,9495,561
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,8345,490
NandiFiji 8,8345,490
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,3265,795
HelsinkiFinland 7,8674,889
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,8484,877
JoensuuFinland 7,6154,732
JokioinenFinland 7,9284,927
JyvskylFinland 7,8154,856
KajaaniFinland 7,7274,801
KuopioFinland 7,7164,795
KuusamoFinland 7,6744,769
LappeenrantaFinland 7,6754,769
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1295,051
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,9824,960
OuluFinland 7,8414,873
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,8014,847
TampereFinland 7,9144,918
TurkuFinland 7,9964,969
VaasaFinland 8,0154,980
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,2575,753
BiarritzFrance 9,9946,211
BordeauxFrance 9,8746,136
BrestFrance 9,9736,197
CaenFrance 9,6746,012
ChateaurouxFrance 9,6185,977
DijonFrance 9,3625,818
GourdonFrance 9,7256,043
GrenobleFrance 9,3875,833
Le MansFrance 9,6816,016
LilleFrance 9,3825,830
LyonFrance 9,4275,858
MarseilleFrance 9,4865,895
MontpellierFrance 9,5765,951
NancyFrance 9,2345,738
NantesFrance 9,8406,115
NiceFrance 9,3265,795
ParisFrance 9,4995,903
PerpignanFrance 9,6916,022
StrasbourgFrance 9,1385,679
ToulonFrance 9,4445,869
ToulouseFrance 9,7706,071
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,54610,282
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,77010,421
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,54610,282
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,57110,297
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,62410,330
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,1058,144
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,9287,412
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,9277,412
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,0868,132
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,7778,561
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,5847,820
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,3107,650
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,6734,147
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,0735,016
BitamGabon 10,2796,387
CocobeachGabon 10,5146,533
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,1756,323
LambarnGabon 10,5016,525
LastourvilleGabon 10,2406,363
LibrevilleGabon 10,5516,557
MakokouGabon 10,1806,326
MayumbaGabon 10,5426,551
MitzicGabon 10,3156,410
MkamboGabon 10,0526,246
MoandaGabon 10,1996,338
MouilaGabon 10,4546,496
Port-GentilGabon 10,6596,623
TchibanGabon 10,4856,515
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 17,67710,985
BanjulGambia 12,7497,922
SukhumiGeorgia 6,6274,118
TbilisiGeorgia 6,2933,910
BerlinGermany 8,6465,373
BrockenGermany 8,8415,494
CologneGermany 9,1095,661
DresdenGermany 8,6435,371
ErfurtGermany 8,8385,492
EssenGermany 9,0955,652
FichtelbergGermany 8,7155,416
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,0205,605
GeisenheimGermany 9,0725,638
GorlitzGermany 8,5615,320
HamburgGermany 8,8335,489
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,8345,489
HannoverGermany 8,8855,521
HelgolandGermany 8,9525,563
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,9185,542
KarlsruheGermany 9,0715,637
KasselGermany 8,9335,551
KonstanzGermany 9,0535,626
LeipzigGermany 8,7305,425
LindenbergGermany 8,5975,342
MagdeburgGermany 8,7685,449
MunichGermany 8,8465,497
MünsterGermany 9,0355,615
NeustrelitzGermany 8,6415,369
NurembergGermany 8,8675,510
NurnbergGermany 8,8705,512
PotsdamGermany 8,6635,383
RostockGermany 8,6875,398
SchleswigGermany 8,8385,492
StuttgartGermany 9,0225,607
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,1695,697
ZugspitzeGermany 8,9305,549
AccraGhana 11,3967,081
KumasiGhana 11,5067,150
TamaleGhana 11,3347,043
GibraltarGibraltar 10,6256,602
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,8794,896
AthensGreece 8,1055,037
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,1065,037
ChiosGreece 7,8884,901
CorfuGreece 8,4025,221
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,2555,130
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,0154,981
IoanninaGreece 8,3245,173
KalamataGreece 8,2675,137
KerkiraGreece 8,4025,221
Kythira IslandGreece 8,1935,091
LamiaGreece 8,2005,096
LarissaGreece 8,1905,089
LemnosGreece 7,9624,947
LimnosGreece 7,9474,938
MethoniGreece 8,2995,157
MilosGreece 8,0595,008
MitiliniGreece 7,8414,872
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,8444,875
NaxosGreece 7,9714,953
PatrasGreece 8,2715,140
RhodesGreece 7,7414,810
SamosGreece 7,8294,865
Skiros IslandGreece 8,0234,986
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,1085,039
ThessalonikiGreece 8,1305,052
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,2265,112
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,3545,191
AasiaatGreenland 10,3666,441
AmmassalikGreenland 10,3506,432
AputiteqGreenland 10,0156,224
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,0055,596
FrederikshbGreenland 10,9916,830
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,5626,563
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,2866,392
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,5135,911
JakobshavnGreenland 10,2876,392
JulianehbGreenland 11,0346,857
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,5086,530
Kap TobinGreenland 9,5185,915
NanortalikGreenland 11,0696,878
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,9746,819
NordGreenland 8,6665,385
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,8156,721
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,6556,000
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,0196,848
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,5056,528
UpernavikGreenland 9,9816,202
UummannaqGreenland 10,1536,309
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 16,0649,982
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 16,0659,983
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,17010,048
BokeGuinea 12,6927,887
ConakryGuinea 12,6317,849
FaranahGuinea 12,3217,657
KankanGuinea 12,1607,556
KindiaGuinea 12,5357,789
KissidougouGuinea 12,2797,630
LabeGuinea 12,4237,720
MacentaGuinea 12,2567,616
MamouGuinea 12,4427,732
NzerekoreGuinea 12,1627,557
SiguiriGuinea 12,1037,521
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,7257,908
GeorgetownGuyana 16,80310,441
TimehriGuyana 16,83610,462
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 16,11710,015
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,4236,477
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,0816,265
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,2456,366
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,9206,165
Midway IslandHawaii 7,9964,969
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,2386,362
CatacamasHonduras 16,33010,148
CholutecaHonduras 16,45010,222
La CeibaHonduras 16,21010,073
La MesaHonduras 16,19810,066
Puerto LempiraHonduras 16,36310,168
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,23210,087
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,37210,173
TelaHonduras 16,18810,060
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,186737
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,185737
BudapestHungary 8,3385,181
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,3255,173
DebrecenHungary 8,1445,061
KeszthelyHungary 8,4835,271
MiskolcHungary 8,2015,096
PecsHungary 8,4215,233
SzegedHungary 8,2745,142
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,5185,293
AkureyriIceland 9,7146,036
DalatangiIceland 9,5685,945
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,6906,021
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,8386,113
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,5865,957
ReykhólarIceland 9,8796,139
ReykjavíkIceland 9,9616,190
StykkisholmurIceland 9,9246,167
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,9516,183
AgraIndia 2,9811,853
AhmedabadIndia 3,4192,125
AkolaIndia 2,9431,829
AllahabadIndia 2,5721,598
AmritsarIndia 3,4402,138
BangaloreIndia 2,9351,824
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,2051,992
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,0261,259
BikanerIndia 3,4552,147
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,6581,652
CherrapunjiIndia 1,6521,027
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 1,6521,027
DaltonganjIndia 2,3001,429
DarbhangaIndia 2,2131,375
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 1,573978
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 1,568975
DumkaIndia 2,0041,245
DwarkaIndia 3,7762,346
GoaIndia 3,2942,047
GuwahatiIndia 1,7181,068
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,7841,730
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,0931,922
JagdalpurIndia 2,4091,497
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,8331,139
KotaIndia 3,1341,948
KozhikodeIndia 3,1681,969
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,3342,072
LudhianaIndia 3,3142,059
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,2282,006
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,9241,817
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,3772,099
MusulipatnamIndia 2,5061,557
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,7381,702
New DelhiIndia 3,1091,932
PambanIndia 2,8691,783
PuneIndia 3,2692,032
SagarIndia 2,8171,751
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,5542,208
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,1341,947
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,1341,947
VeravalIndia 3,6362,259
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,2711,411
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,4282,130
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 2,3941,488
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 2,5391,578
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 3,6272,254
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,7721,722
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,7622,338
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 1,584984
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,8162,992
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 2,0001,243
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 1,9121,188
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,4722,779
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,1111,933
AbadanIran 5,8943,663
ArakIran 5,7753,589
BabolsarIran 5,5553,452
Bandar AbbasIran 5,0893,163
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,8483,634
Bandar LengehIran 5,2403,256
BirjandIran 4,8923,040
BushehrIran 5,6423,506
ChahbaharIran 4,6552,892
DezfulIran 5,8883,659
EsfahanIran 5,5813,468
IranshahrIran 4,6622,897
KermanIran 5,0593,144
KermanshahIran 6,0193,740
Khoram AbadIran 5,9083,671
MashhadIran 4,9343,066
OroomiehIran 6,2363,875
RamsarIran 5,7333,562
RashtIran 5,8313,624
SemnanIran 5,4673,397
ShahroudIran 5,3473,323
ShirazIran 5,4723,400
TabrizIran 6,1333,811
TeheranIran 5,6563,515
YazdIran 5,3333,314
ZahedanIran 4,6732,904
ZanjanIran 5,9223,680
BaghdadIraq 6,2823,904
BasraIraq 5,9403,691
BelmulletIreland 10,0256,229
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,9626,191
ClaremorrisIreland 9,9936,210
ClonesIreland 9,8656,130
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,9386,176
CorkIreland 10,0606,251
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,0636,253
DublinIreland 9,8486,120
KilkennyIreland 9,9526,185
Malin HeadIreland 9,8146,098
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,9076,156
ShannonIreland 10,0446,241
ValentiaIreland 10,1646,316
EilatIsrael 7,1774,460
HaifaIsrael 7,1444,439
JerusalemIsrael 7,1314,431
Tel AvivIsrael 7,1594,449
AlbengaItaly 9,2435,744
AlgheroItaly 9,3385,803
AmendolaItaly 8,7105,413
AnconaItaly 8,8375,491
ArezzoItaly 8,9725,575
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,6335,365
BergamoItaly 9,0745,639
BolognaItaly 8,9855,583
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,9315,550
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,7415,432
BrindisiItaly 8,5455,310
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,3195,791
CameriItaly 9,1565,690
CampobassoItaly 8,7965,466
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,2445,744
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,2865,770
Cape FrascaItaly 9,3535,812
Cape MeleItaly 9,2425,743
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,7815,457
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,8625,507
CerviaItaly 8,9165,541
CiampinoItaly 8,9575,566
Cimone MountainItaly 9,0405,618
Cisa PassItaly 9,0925,650
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,0115,600
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,8685,511
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,8765,516
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,6545,378
DecimomannuItaly 9,3235,794
DobbiacoItaly 8,8575,504
FalconaraItaly 8,8495,499
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,0125,600
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,7255,422
FonniItaly 9,2765,764
FrontoneItaly 8,9015,531
FrosinoneItaly 8,9045,533
GelaItaly 8,9455,558
GenoaItaly 9,1775,703
GhediItaly 9,0385,616
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,6275,361
GrazzaniseItaly 8,8555,503
GrossetoItaly 9,0535,626
GrottaglieItaly 8,5945,341
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,2305,736
GuidoniaItaly 8,9405,555
IstranaItaly 8,8935,526
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,1275,672
LatinaItaly 8,9385,554
LatronicoItaly 8,7195,418
LecceItaly 8,5395,306
M. CalamitaItaly 9,1065,659
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,6395,368
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,8035,470
MilanItaly 9,1125,663
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,1495,685
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,0545,627
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,8425,495
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,2305,736
PadovaItaly 8,9175,541
Paganella MountainItaly 8,9615,568
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,9955,590
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,0125,600
PantelleriaItaly 9,1465,683
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,0535,625
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,2745,763
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,9295,549
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,8125,476
PiacenzaItaly 9,0945,651
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,0795,642
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,9115,537
Ponza IslandItaly 8,9515,562
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,7235,421
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,9725,575
PrizziItaly 8,9965,590
RadicofaniItaly 8,9935,588
Resia PassItaly 8,9815,581
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,8975,529
RivoltoItaly 8,8145,477
Rolle PassItaly 8,9015,531
RomeItaly 8,9605,568
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,9855,583
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,7865,460
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,2785,766
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,6875,398
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5305,301
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,0995,654
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,3135,787
Scuro MountainItaly 8,7045,409
SigonellaItaly 8,8775,516
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,6085,349
TarvisioItaly 8,7615,444
TermoliItaly 8,7585,442
TorinoItaly 9,2425,743
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,2425,743
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,0715,637
TrevicoItaly 8,7615,444
TrevisoItaly 8,8885,523
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,7685,449
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,2455,745
UdineItaly 8,7985,467
Ustica IslandItaly 8,9915,587
VeniceItaly 8,8795,517
VeronaItaly 8,9945,589
VicenzaItaly 8,9395,555